Support local journalism by subscribing today! Click Here to see our current offers.

First Quarter

4.0 Students

SENIORS: Brandon Arreola-Soto, Shine Carey, Cameron Deitz, Madeline Deleon, Erica Evers, Natalie Goering, Austin Holloway, Robert Kliewer, William Labrousse, Mykalean Lawrence, Connor Mauldin, Alexandra Mead, Cameron Miller, Kendra Pallas, , Mason Pittenger, Lindsey Putman, Josie Reed, Mckenzie Rescorla, Sheila Rojas Flores, Daryna Semenchuk, Mariia Semenchuk, Titus Simon, Nadelly Sy, Kyran Thomas, Jacob Thompson, Sydney Trendell, Jamin Villa, Cedar Ward, Isaiah Wright

JUNIORS: Sierra Belisle, Elizabeth Bonner, Sierra Brouse, Violet Frost, Taia Herring, Mark James, Ryan Liggett, Benjamin Mahaffy, Jaylen Markel, Dominic Montiel, Ismael Rodriguez, Alivia Roeglin, Lucas Stephens, Caden Stewart, Tianna Welborn

SOPHOMORES: Lillian Arnold, Brodie Blair, Karly Campbell, Elizabeth Cantrill, Sophie Colm, Kirra Cooley, Emma-Leigh Cornejo, Hannah Croson, Avineet Devi, Cali Everhart, Destiny Grissom, Dawson Howerton, Sienna Mahaffy, Torie Matthews, Kaitlyn Miles, Esmeralda Millan-Estrada, Trinity Nye, Luke Parry, Milagros Perez-Nanez, Devin Plummer, Brandon Price, Trevor Robbins, Zoe Thomas, Jack Waddington, Abigail Warrick, Makenna Weatherly, Sara Weatherly, Amelia Webster

FRESHMEN: Sierra Adams, Siena Beckett, Rachel Briggs, Ryan Caldera, Giovanni Castro, Queenie Rose Crisostomo, Gabriel Darnell, Roxanna Day, Conner Deleon, Aspen Elst, Kaleigh England, Jenna Erickson, Kiri Goodson, Jake Green, Joseph Herbert, Isabella Hinrichs, Natalie Jadin, Karli Kennedy, Lilian Miller, Jonathon Parks, Gracie Peach, Jonah Putman, Emma Roeglin, Amelia Schaefer, Daphne Scriven, Cameron Taylor, Ava Thomas, Christopher Thomas, Danner Wilson

EIGHTH GRADE:  Miguel Aguirre, Ava Ainsworth, Alexander Brouse, Elijah Cellura, Olivia Conde, Jacella Corsaletti, Cecelia Cox, Ashton Fitzgerald-Thornton, Ian Hammond, Dade Harmon, Nathan Jester, Noah  Libitsky, Alexandria Maggio, Jonah Martin, Tanner Matherly-Hamilton, Analise McCord, Tatum Montiel, Corey Olson, Bella Roberts, Kendall Rohlik, Selene Sambell, Allison Wright

Honor Roll (3.5-3.99)

SENIORS: Marisa Aguilar, Hobie Ainsworth, Jessica Berger, Maycee Briggs, Marco Bruno, Kaylin Dea, Jordyn Eichelberger, Katrina Hampton, Jack Hemphill, Austin Holloway, Aurora Johnson, Anthony Locati, Imogen NeSmith, Christian Ringgold, Karina Rosales Osorio, Carmen Samuels, Kyran Thomas, Taylor Waddington, Kiya Weatherly, Samantha Zhu

JUNIORS: Kaydence Abel, Emma Achen, Mason Ainsworth, Jacob Calvert, Emma Conde, Isabella Cooksey, Alexis Crawford, Amanda Cross, Donald L. Daugherty, Pierce Davidson, Alyssa Fletcher, Trinity Flitcroft, Hannah Folau, Joshua Giacomini, CoraLee Gunn, Nyssa Haynes, Masen Kralicek, Chiara McNerney, Aryana Mill, Mason Pederson, Luke Rhodes, EmmaLee Schaefer, Chasity Smith, Caden Stewart, Bailey Wallack, Shelia Williams

SOPHOMORES: Aubrey Brooks, Jonathan Calvert, Abigail Chalmers, Victoria Cox, Spencer Davidson, Elizabeth Delgado, Cali Everhart, David Fisher, Cali Graham, Isabella Grotzke, Asher Hampton, Gabriel Mahaffy, Mia Mathews, Luke Parry, Isabell Perez, Milagros Perez-Nanez, Madison Perry, Trevor Robbins, Drake Rogers, Sadiana Shield, Trent Summers, Khloe Westby

FRESHMEN:  Karla Alvarado Denova, Siena Beckett, Caitlyn Browning, Chance Browning, Roxanna Day, Lillian Derry, Lillian Dubisar, Aspen Elst, Willow Elst, Jenna Erickson, Avy Hammer, Isabella Hinrichs, Cyrus Hollinga-McCarthy, Mayci Hubbard, Jayla Johnson, John Lemmons, London Lindsey, Brett Maine, Cloey Neisinger, Bridger Olson, Joslynn Reloba, Jesse Stout, Harley Szenasi, Christopher Thomas, Orion Truong, Amelia Wilson, Costante Zunino

EIGHTH GRADE: Lee R. Cantrell, Elijah Cellura, Hoyt Cherry, Ashton Fitzgerald-Thornton, Ian Hammond, Nathan Jester, Ethan Kirchner, Eli Luckman, Jonah Martin, Karly Matthews, Analise McCord, Natalia Mireles-Gallo, Jesstun Moen, Julian Ocampo-Neilsen, Corey Olson, Wyatt Petley, Kailani Robbins, Ashley Rodriguez-Gutierrez, Kendall Rohlik, Cole Spann, Adrian Stewart, Jaidyn Sutton, Allison Wright, Maggie Yost

Principal’s List (3.00-3.49)

SENIORS: Kady Acuna Vega, Hobie Ainsworth, Jessica Berger, Shawna Burch, Jordan Cotell, Jordyn Eichelberger, Alexandran Grissom, MaKenna Johnson, Justin Martinez, Mirabella Matthews, Mya McDannald, Noah Niblett, Mercedyz Patnode, Adriana Ramirez, Raegan Rhodes, Jasmine Slatter, Mariana Sotelo Hernandez

JUNIORS: Emma Achen, Matthew Allen, Tristen Anderson, Jacob Armstrong, Benjamin Brick, Ashlyn Briggs, Bryton Brooks, Jacob Calvert, Bryson Dawson, Serena Ellis, Danny Faber, Azul Garcia, Makiah George, Joshua Giacomini, Ernesto Hernandez, Paige Kirchner, Masen Kralicek, Andrew Krewson-Norton, Jesus Lepiz, Nicolas Lindt, Maddux Mateski, Sydnie McCarty, Chiara McNerney, Aryana Mill, Jason Nofziger, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Andrea Salazar, EmmaLee Schaefer, Celeste Solano, Jory Soto-Arias, Alaina Sullivan, Walter R. Wilkerson, Logan Wilson

SOPHOMORES: Emily Assof, Jade Bossen, Edith Bowen, Jonathan Calvert, Victoria Cox, Alexis Garcia Pascual, River Hansen, Darynne Huntley, Markus Kliewer, Kameron Langley, Damien Maertens, Rachel Martinez, Dylan McAfee, Trevin Mills, Thalia Mireles-Gallo, Nathaniel Palancio, Isabell Perez, Kaydence Reisinger, Gabriela Rodriguez, Eder Rodriguez-Gomez, Armando Salazar, Sadiana Shield, Collin Smith, Caleigh  Tompkins

FRESHMEN: Alexus Ball, Mileeana Brick, Kristopher Campbell, Makena Castilla, Victoria Cordova, Alyrian Covey, Cullen Cribbins, Lillian Dubisar, Alejandro Espitia-Doty, Dakota Hart, Preston Hill, John Hinkel, Cyrus Hollinga-McCarthy, Mayci Hubbard, Jayla Johnson, Mariah Kellam, Trenten Kiewert, Emberlynn Logo, Paige Macduff, Brett Maine, Jacob Powell, Kadence Scott, Kaydence Stevwing, Jesse Stout, Gavin Stovall, Noah Takis, Benjamin Trosper, Aidden Wilson

EIGHTH GRADE:  Elijah Belzer, Lee R. Cantrell, Hoyt Cherry, Alie Clarke, Mason Crysel, Hailey Garner, Aiden Huntley, Ethan Kirchner, Abigail Lambert, Brodie Loudenbeck, Ada Mahaffy, Noah McDougal, Olivia McLane, Sissily Nance, Dakota Phillips, Izabella Rivas-Lake, Ashley Rodriguez-Gutierrez, Jesten Sisk, Adrian Stewart, Zander Stoffers, Brennan Sydnes, Ariela Villa, Jimy G. Villa, Ramon Villalejo, Matix Wolfe

Second Quarter

4.0 Students

SENIORS: Brandon Arreola-Soto, Morgan Billeter, Kasandra Buranen, Shine Carey, Anadasha Clagg-Anderson, Jordan Cotell, Ryan Cross, Bryce Dance, Madeline Deleon, Erica Evers, Adrian Flores, Natalie Goering, Alliah Gonzalez, Garrett Higgins, Paige Hinkel, Maliyah Houk, Robert Kliewer, William Labrousse, Mykalean Lawrence, Ethan Anthony Maanao, Connor Mauldin, Jesse McIntyre, Alexandra Mead, Cameron Miller, Dialo Montez, Kendra Pallas, Michael Pennington, Mason Pittenger, Lindsey Putman, Josie Reed, Spencer Rodrigues, Sheila Rojas Flores, Daryna Semenchuk, Mariia Semenchuk, Titus Simon, Mariana Sotelo Hernandez, Nadelly Sy, Jacob Thompson, Sydney Trendell, Jamin Villa, Cedar Ward, Kaylah Watson, Isaiah Wright

JUNIORS: Sierra Belisle, Elizabeth Bonner, Sierra Brouse, Brooklyn Culver, Taia Herring, Charlie Huelsman, Aaron Hutchins, Ryan Liggett, Benjamin Mahaffy, Jaylen Markel, Maddux Mateski, Savaylla McCowin, Dominic Montiel, Lizbeth Nietes, Dylan Perry, Ismael Rodriguez, Alivia Roeglin, Andrea Salazar, Celeste Solano, Lucas Stephens, Ezra Waterman, Tianna Welborn, Dakota Westfall

SOPHOMORES: Brodie Blair, Karly Campbell, Elizabeth Cantrill, Sophie Colm, Kirra Cooley, Emma-Leigh Cornejo, Landon Croff, Hannah Croson, Maritza Fabela, Destiny Grissom, Lillith Jacobs, Sienna Mahaffy, Kaitlyn Miles, Esmeralda Millan-Estrada, Trinity Nye, Devin Plummer, Zaidee Quinn, Jacqueline Ramirez, Zoe Thomas, Jack Waddington, Abigail Warrick, Makenna Weatherly, Sara Weatherly, Amelia Webster

FRESHMEN: Sierra Adams, Jake Bennett, Rachel Briggs, Ryan Caldera, Marisol Carreno-Yanez, Giovanni Castro, Hayden Combs, Leroy Cowan, Queenie Rose Crisostomo, Gabriel Darnell, Conner Deleon, Kaleigh England, Grace Ficher, Kiri Goodson, Jake Green, Kristopher Hawkins, Joseph Herbert, Natalie Jadin, Sergio Juan De Dios, Karli Kennedy, Zoe Mander, Conner Middendorff, Jonathon Parks, Gracie Peach, Morgan Picatti, Wayde Pruitt, Jonah Putman, Amelia Schaefer, Daphne Scriven, Cameron Taylor, Ava Thomas, Danner Wilson, Jose Yanez Torres

EIGHTH GRADE:  Ava Ainsworth, Elijah Belzer, Alexander Brouse, Kody Chandler, Alie Clarke, Olivia Conde, Jacella Corsaletti, Cecelia Cox, Serenity Devins, Dade Harmon, Noah Libitsky, Tatum Montiel, Jonathan Neptune, Sophie Rhodes, Bella Roberts

Honor Roll (3.50-3.99)

SENIORS: Luis Arellano, Morgan Billeter, Maycee Briggs, Marco Bruno, Kasandra Buranen, Aerin Burton, Ryan Cross, Michael Davidson, Kaylin Dea, Donovan England, Adrian Flores, Jolene Galway, Alliah Gonzalez, Michael Gunn, Katrina Hampton, Paige Hinkel, Maliyah Houk, Anthony Locati, Ethan Anthony Maanao, Travis Martin, Dialo Montez, Imogen NeSmith, Christian Ringgold, Karina Rosales Osorio, Carmen Samuels, Taylor Waddington, Kiya Weatherly, Nevaeh Wheaton, Samantha Zhu

JUNIORS: Kaydence Abel, Mason Ainsworth, Cobin Bouska, Jacob Brakeman, Emma Conde, Isabella Cooksey, Amanda Cross, Brooklyn Culver, Donald L. Daugherty, Pierce Davidson, Dominick De la Torre Anguiano, Trinity Flitcroft, Hannah Folau, Jasiel Garcia, CoraLee Gunn, Nyssa Haynes, Charlie Huelsman, Aaron Hutchins, Aaron Karan, Clayton Kellam, Ethan Martin, Savaylla McCowin, Sasha Mitson, Cyla Neisinger, Lizbeth Nietes, Mason Pederson, Luke Rhodes, Hunter Ricketts, Tracy-Mae Stanton, LaMont Swinson, Bailey Wallack, Ezra Waterman, Daniel Werner, Dakota Westfall, Shelia Williams

SOPHOMORES: Jonas Batdorff, Makayla Bishop, Autum Burford, Abigail Chalmers, Shannon Church, Rylinn Clark, Noah Cotterman, Landon Croff, Spencer Davidson, Oscar Day, Elyjah Delarosa, Elizabeth Delgado, Amethyst Gardiner, Cali Graham, Isabella Grotzke, Isabelle Hale, Cesarea Haller, Lillith Jacobs, Isabella Jeffs, Ciara Johnson, Emily Kirk, Niya Lindh, Paris Lukacik, Gabriel Mahaffy, Alice Manchester, Susi Millan-Espinoza, Esmeralda Osorio, Zaidee Quinn, Jacqueline Ramirez, Drake Rogers, Gabriel Ross, Lucero Santana, Brennan Steele, Trent Summers, Khloe Westby

FRESHMEN: Jake Bennett, Robyn Bonner, Caitlyn Browning, Chance Browning, Marisol Carreno-Yanez, Willow Elst, Grace Ficher, Kendra Fleetwood, Sergio Juan De Dios, Elizabeth Keyes, John Lemmons, London Lindsey, Zoe Mander, Alexis McAfee, Conner Middendorff, Cloey Neisinger, Megan Park, Morgan Picatti, Ethan Reed, Joslynn Reloba, Jayci Sandusky, Judah Simon, Harley Szenasi, Amelia Wilson, Jose Yanez Torres

EIGHTH GRADE: Eliot Aley, Willow Bailey, Kody Chandler, Kierstin Erwin, Lucas Folau, Luke Grotzke, Brayden Gunn, Dakota Hill, Inacio Jimenez, Nathaniel Kinney, Jocelyn Lindsey, Cole Matthews, Karly Matthews, Cora Neeley, Julian Ocampo-Neilsen, Wyatt Petley, Sophie Rhodes, Kailani Robbins, Aidan Simmons, Cole Spann, Katlynn Strickler, Tayten Sutherland, Jaidyn Sutton, Mia Thorp, Maggie Yost

Principal’s List (3.0-3.49)

SENIORS: Kady Acuna Vega, Luis Arellano, David Brick, Coltyn Cantrell, Abygail Chavez, Michael Gunn, MaKenna Johnson, Justin Martinez, Mirabella Matthews, Mya McDannald, Aubrey Miller, Noah Niblett, Jasmine Slatter, Venetra Smith-Bacon, Andrew West

JUNIORS:  Matthew Allen, Jacob Brakeman, Ashlyn Briggs, Alberto Castillo, Bryson Dawson, Serena Ellis, Danny Faber, Azul Garcia, Makiah George, Aaron Karan, Clayton Kellam, Paige Kirchner, Jesus Lepiz, Mari Magdaleno, Ethan Martin, Sydnie McCarty, Gilberto Mendoza, Paige Reigard, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Jory Soto-Arias, Tracy-Mae Stanton, Alexis Stickroth, Sarah Thom, Miguel Velazquez-Holmes, Daniel Werner, Jace Wright

SOPHOMORES: Alex Alvarez-Maine, Lillian Arnold, Makayla Bishop, Jade Bossen, Edith Bowen, Austin Briggs-Crow, Autum Burford, Makaila Church, Oscar Day, Avineet Devi, Amethyst Gardiner, Logan Griffin, Isabelle Hale, Cesarea Haller, Gilbert Hernandez, Dawson Howerton, Emily Kirk, Maria Ledesma Vazquez, Niya Lindh, La Stacia Lovelady, Paris Lukacik, Alice Manchester, Trevin Mills, Thalia Mireles-Gallo, Nathaniel Palancio, Brandon Price, Jesus Ramirez-Reyes, Lucero Santana, Josephina Shyrer, Brennan Steele

FRESHMEN: Alexus Ball, Michael Bishop, Emma Brislin, Ronald Castor, Cullen Cribbins, Alejandro Espitia-Doty, Kendra Fleetwood, Gannon Frost, Dakota Hart, Conner Hedgecock, Preston Hill, Elizabeth Keyes, Trenten Kiewert, Paige Macduff, Trinity Monroe, Rockwell O'Neil, Kenneth Page, Megan Park, Joseline Sermeno, Aidden Wilson

EIGHTH GRADE:  Lorenzo Acuna, Eliot Aley, Willow Bailey, Kiyanna Day, Kierstin Erwin, Michael Favors, Luke Grotzke, Brayden Gunn, Mikayla Horstman, Inacio Jimenez, Jocelyn Lindsey, Brodie Loudenbeck, Ada Mahaffy, Cole Matthews, Cora Neeley, Landon Reloba, Izabella Rivas-Lake, Selene Sambell, Zander Stoffers, Katlynn Strickler, Alaska Sylak, AbbyGayle Vaughn, Jimy G.  Villa, Kailee Wallack

3
0
0
0
0

The World's Latest E-Edition

Connect With Us

   


Load comments