SWOCC Logo

Southwestern Oregon Community College announces the names of students who excelled spring term 2020-2021. These students are being recognized with placement on the college’s dean’s list, honor roll and academic excellence list.

•    Academic excellence – students must receive a GPA of 4.0 in at least 12 credits

•    Honor roll – students must receive a GPA between 3.5 and 3.99 in at least 12 credits

•    Dean’s list – students must receive a GPA between 3.0 and 3.49 in at least 12 credits

First Name

Last Name

City

State

Academic Honors

Adrian

Adamek

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Madeline

Adamek

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Trystan

Ah Yat

Makawao

HI

Academic Excellence

Shawnah

Alanis

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

Carelynn

Albrecht

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Bailey

Aldridge

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

David

Alexander

Coquille

OR

Academic Excellence

Melanie

Alvarado-Lopez

Crescent City

CA

Dean's List

Alan

Anaya

Brookings

OR

Academic Excellence

Aidan

Anselmo

Henderson

NV

Honor Roll

Shyler

Antis

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Matthew

Archer

Watford, UK

 

Academic Excellence

Dakari

Armendariz

Layton

UT

Academic Excellence

Christa

Arndt

Reedsport

OR

Dean's List

Brandon

Arreola-Soto

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Sasha

Arzner

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Domine

Austin

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

Gerardo

Avila

La Porte

TX

Honor Roll

Donovan

Baasch

San Diego

CA

Academic Excellence

Brandon

Bahm

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Haley

Bailey

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Esmeralda

Banuelos

Bakersfield

CA

Dean's List

Ellis

Barnts

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Victor

Basurto Espinosa

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Cameron

Bauman

Everson

WA

Honor Roll

Bradley

Beaver

Twin Falls

ID

Academic Excellence

Melissa

Beavers

Gold Beach

OR

Honor Roll

Natalie

Beck

Pocatello

ID

Academic Excellence

Sierra

Belisle

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Christopher

Belisle

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Gabriel

Benavides

Wasco

CA

Dean's List

Sydney

Bennett

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Hunter

Betzinger

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Conner

Bingham

Beaverton

OR

Dean's List

Dayle

Bivens

Albany

OR

Dean's List

Duncan

Blackmon

Burley

ID

Dean's List

Isaiah

Bloswick-Flores

Salt Lake City

UT

Honor Roll

Kyersten

Borges

Carlotta

CA

Honor Roll

Emma

Bouchat

Waldport

OR

Honor Roll

Adriel

Brantley

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Louise

Brenner

Forest Grove

OR

Dean's List

Christopher

Bricker

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Marco

Bruno

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Alexis

Brutsman Weston

Meridian

ID

Dean's List

Brittany

Bye

Oakdale

CA

Dean's List

Kayla

Byrd

Coquille

OR

Honor Roll

Juan

Caballero

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Ryan

Callanan

Riverside

CA

Dean's List

Jena

Capps

Gold Beach

OR

Honor Roll

Ethan

Carpenter

Gold Beach

OR

Honor Roll

Maria

Carreno

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Melissa

Carson

Swisshome

OR

Honor Roll

Ashley

Cates-Erhart

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Alison

Cecil

Portland

OR

Academic Excellence

Giada

Champlain

Gold Beach

OR

Academic Excellence

Everett

Chandler

Eugene

OR

Academic Excellence

Ryan

Chard

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Resheda

Charles

St John, Grenada

 

Academic Excellence

Abygail

Chavez

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Eden

Chereek

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Savannah

Childers

Dexter

OR

Academic Excellence

Lucas

Clapp

Caldwell

ID

Honor Roll

Levi

Clow

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Cali

Colborn

Bremerton

WA

Dean's List

Gideon-Abel

Cole

Dundee

OR

Academic Excellence

Lillian

Collins

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Brycen

Common

Gold Beach

OR

Academic Excellence

Natasha

Corbit

Myrtle Point

OR

Academic Excellence

Elizabeth

Cornejo

Los Banos

CA

Dean's List

Mckenzy

Cotter

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Breno

Coutinho

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Brooklynn

Cox

Brush

CO

Dean's List

Jaycen Kainoa

Crisostomo

Honolulu

HI

Honor Roll

Asa

Crusoe

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Jordan

Cummings

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Skyler

Curwen

Reno

NV

Honor Roll

Kelly

Cutler

Camano Island

WA

Honor Roll

Melissa

Darrow

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Autumn

Davis

Bandon

OR

Academic Excellence

Elias

DeAndrea

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Jordan

Denbo

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Cherish

Despain

Brookings

OR

Academic Excellence

Malia

Deutschman

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Benjamin

Devlin

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Zachary

Dickinson

Portland

OR

Honor Roll

Drew

Diefenbaugh

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Mackenzie

Dimond

Jerome

ID

Academic Excellence

Bailey

Dixson

Coquille

OR

Honor Roll

Robert

Doane

Reedsport

OR

Dean's List

Emile

Dost

Drenthe, Netherlands

 

Dean's List

Alicia

Douglas

Lakeside

OR

Academic Excellence

Tucker

Drummond

Lebanon

OR

Academic Excellence

Kaitlyn

Dubisar

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Katherine

Duncan

Corvallis

OR

Academic Excellence

Dresean

Eagleton

Dallas

OR

Dean's List

Hilana

Ely

Nixon

NV

Academic Excellence

Cassandra

Escovedo

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Evelyn

Ethington

Springville

UT

Academic Excellence

Andrew

Evans

Cave Junction

OR

Honor Roll

William

Evans

The Dalles

OR

Honor Roll

Jason

Fadely

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Catherine

Felix

Sherwood

OR

Academic Excellence

Kortney

Ferreri

Bandon

OR

Dean's List

Mallory

Fetter

Myrtle Point

OR

Honor Roll

Jacqueline

Feurtado

Sydney, Australia

 

Academic Excellence

Khaleb

Fields

Hillsboro

OR

Honor Roll

Brooke

Firestone

Brookings

OR

Academic Excellence

Lindsey

Flowers

Lewiston

ID

Dean's List

Heather

Fontenot

Gold Beach

OR

Dean's List

Kadie

Forderer

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Lyle

Fortune

Johannesburg, South Africa

 

Academic Excellence

Hunter

Fosler

Snohomish

WA

Dean's List

Bethany

Foster

Roseburg

OR

Academic Excellence

Gracie

Fox

Lakeside

OR

Academic Excellence

Emily

Francalangia

Drain

OR

Dean's List

Brayden

Franzke

Damascus

OR

Dean's List

Khristina

Fulkerson

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Saige

Gallino

Coquille

OR

Academic Excellence

Kijana

Gantenbein

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Jesse

Garcia

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Tyler

Garner

Springfield

OR

Honor Roll

Jake

Gerhardt

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Luzmar

Giraldo Torrealba

Coquille

OR

Honor Roll

Dwight

Givens

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Michelle

Gochnour

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Alexander

Gonzalez

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Grayson

Goodale

Hilo

HI

Honor Roll

Parker

Gotfried

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

Jacob

Graff

Corvallis

OR

Academic Excellence

Nicolas

Graham

Reedsport

OR

Academic Excellence

Brianna

Graham

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Julia

Graves

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Joseph

Greer

Gold Beach

OR

Dean's List

Maegan

Grogan

Wasilla

AK

Academic Excellence

Jessica

Guerrero

Reedsport

OR

Academic Excellence

Shawn

Guerrero

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Kayla

Gutierrez

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Mark

Gutierrez

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Dariane

Gutierrez

Coquille

OR

Honor Roll

Esmeralda

Guzman

Sacramento

CA

Dean's List

Amara

Halverson

Kalispell

MT

Academic Excellence

Jackson

Hammar

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Brayden

Harlon

Reedsport

OR

Honor Roll

Ayako

Harper

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Leah

Harrison

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Danny

Hawthorne

Gold Beach

OR

Academic Excellence

Alana

Henderson

Wendover

UT

Academic Excellence

Jordan

Henderson

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Chelsea

Hendrickson

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

William

Hennum

Philomath

OR

Honor Roll

Hailee

Herman

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Jasmine

Herrera

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Andrew

Hiatt

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Stephanie

Higgins

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Tucker

Higgins

Redmond

OR

Dean's List

Tyler

Hill

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Madison

Hinkley

Lewiston

ID

Dean's List

Cooper

Hise

Dallas

OR

Dean's List

Anders

Hocum

Kodiak

AK

Dean's List

Yasmine

Horch

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Kelsie

Hoskinson

Bandon

OR

Academic Excellence

Kristen

Hostetler

Florence

OR

Dean's List

Chase

Howerton

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Samantha

Huffman

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Nathan

James

Kodiak

AK

Honor Roll

Clarissa

Jeffries

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Courtney

Jeffs

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Weston

Jennings

Bandon

OR

Dean's List

Jacqueline

Jennings

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Andrea

Jensen

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Madison

Jessop

Salt Lake City

UT

Honor Roll

Alyssa

Jimenez

Coquille

OR

Academic Excellence

Ezra

Johnson

Port Orford

OR

Academic Excellence

Hunter

Johnson

Happy Valley

OR

Dean's List

Matthew

Johnson

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Christa

Jolley

Bonners Ferry

ID

Academic Excellence

Jalen

Jones

Las Vegas

NV

Academic Excellence

Logan

Jones

Coquille

OR

Academic Excellence

Ellyzabeth

Jones

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Jessica

Jones

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

April

Jordan

Brookings

OR

Academic Excellence

Trinity

Jordan

Elk Grove

CA

Dean's List

Cianna

Jorgenson

Palmer

AK

Honor Roll

Madison

Kaneko

West Jordan

UT

Academic Excellence

Summer

Kath

Hollandale

MN

Academic Excellence

Brittany

Kelley

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

De'Shawn

Keperling

North Las Vegas

NV

Academic Excellence

Libbey

Ketchum

Roseburg

OR

Honor Roll

Ethyn

Killinger

Spokane

WA

Academic Excellence

Gabrielle

Kincaid

Goodyear

AZ

Academic Excellence

Breanne

Kinney

Myrtle Point

OR

Honor Roll

Kristin

Kirchgesler

Port Orford

OR

Academic Excellence

Heather

Kirkby

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Kara

Klietz

Frenchtown

MT

Honor Roll

Robert

Kliewer

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Lorin

Krossman

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Ethan

Lackey

Grants Pass

OR

Honor Roll

Rainey

Lambert

Roseburg

OR

Dean's List

Matthew

Lamothe

Bandon

OR

Academic Excellence

Angel

Lampke

Gold Beach

OR

Academic Excellence

Danielle

Lange

Everson

WA

Academic Excellence

Alysha

Larsen

Bandon

OR

Honor Roll

Tanner

Lauby

Grants Pass

OR

Academic Excellence

Kaykeolani

Lautaimi

Salt Lake City

UT

Honor Roll

Zachary

Lawrence

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Nichole

Leep

Myrtle Point

OR

Dean's List

Marcus

Lemos

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Kylie

Lenzi

Sacramento

CA

Academic Excellence

Maxence

Liboz

Sennecey-les-Dijon, France

 

Academic Excellence

Troy

Liggett

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Ryan

Liggett

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Shannah

Lindh

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Krista

Lindt

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Katelin

Lister

Myrtle Point

OR

Dean's List

Zoe

Lockhart

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Haley

Loftis

Apache Junction

AZ

Academic Excellence

Erica

Londagin

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Taylor

Londo

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Heather

Loper

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Harley

Loper

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Hannah

Lowell

Myrtle Creek

OR

Dean's List

Skylar

Lucas

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Ximena

Lucio Calzada

Atizapan de Zaragoza, Mexico

 

Academic Excellence

Cooper

Lynn

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Chloe

Maharg

Portland

OR

Honor Roll

Meredith

Mandal

Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Samantha

Mansfield

Elk Grove

CA

Honor Roll

Tiffany

Maple

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Jules

Marinas

Kahului

HI

Dean's List

Arthur

Marques

Belo Horizonte, Brazil

 

Honor Roll

McKenna

Marshall

Brentwood

CA

Dean's List

Jacob

Mathias

Corvallis

OR

Honor Roll

Angela

Matthews

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Haydenn

Matzner

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Kristin

Mayer

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Kaliakeanukoaki

McCabe

Lahaina

HI

Honor Roll

Alissa

McCord

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Melinda

McCormick

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Gwenneth

McCoy

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Riley

McCulloch

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Aristotle

McCutcheon

Port Orford

OR

Academic Excellence

Cameron

McGrew

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Maryn

McGuire

Tualatin

OR

Academic Excellence

Philip

Metz

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Aryana

Mill

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Juan

Millan

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Maritza

Millan-Figueroa

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Nicholas

Minton

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Adreanna

Misa

Anchorage

AK

Dean's List

Kallie

Moldt

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Noah

Montoya

Farmington

UT

Honor Roll

Marion

Moranetz

Medford

OR

Academic Excellence

Richard

Morin

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Preston

Mosley

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Sarah

Moss

Coquille

OR

Academic Excellence

Natalie

Moss

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Fiona

Murphy

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Max

Myrick

McKinleyville

CA

Honor Roll

Mai

Nakamura

Suwa, Japan

 

Academic Excellence

Destiny

Navarrete

Victorville

CA

Dean's List

Zoey

Nelson

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Jett

Nelson

Boise

ID

Dean's List

Tran

Nguyen

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Ian

Nolan

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Adam

Nordin

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Madelynn

Ogle

Sandpoint

ID

Academic Excellence

Andrew

Okamoto

Salt Lake City

UT

Academic Excellence

Michelle

Ortiz

Bandon

OR

Academic Excellence

Natalie

Osborne

McArthur

CA

Academic Excellence

Bryan

Osorio

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Amanda

Ott

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Damien

Ovalle

San Antonio

TX

Dean's List

Victoria

Paredes

San Bernardino

CA

Academic Excellence

Brandon

Partosan

Bay City

OR

Honor Roll

Natalie

Pealock

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Andrea

Pedrini

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Cesar

Perez

Henderson

NV

Honor Roll

Karina

Perez Martinez

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Kase

Peterson

South Jordan

UT

Academic Excellence

Macie

Peterson

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Carter

Philbrick

Kennewick

WA

Honor Roll

Fernando

Pizano

Klamath Falls

OR

Academic Excellence

Dominic

Possetto

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Brittnee

Post

Coquille

OR

Academic Excellence

Amanda

Powley

Klamath Falls

OR

Honor Roll

Ethan

Puente

McAllen

TX

Dean's List

Austin

Raby

Anderson

CA

Dean's List

Natasha

Rader

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Crystal

Ramirez-Garcia

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Karli

Ranson

Reedsport

OR

Dean's List

Brianna

Raterman

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Kai

Reasor

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Kristine

Reasor

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Christy

Reynolds

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

Luke

Rhodes

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Catherine

Rhodes

Wasco

OR

Dean's List

Ian

Richwine

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Reya

Rieke

Helena

MT

Honor Roll

Kane

Rilatos

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Halen

Riness

Sandy

UT

Dean's List

Jenifer

Risenhoover

Gold Beach

OR

Dean's List

Marissa

Ritchie

Riverside

CA

Dean's List

Alejandro

Robles Ruiz

Almuñecar, Spain

 

Honor Roll

Landon

Rodriguez

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

LaShawn

Rodriguez

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Joelle

Rodriguez

Reedsport

OR

Dean's List

Daisy

Rogers

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

Alexis

Rolen

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Bethany

Rowe

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Maia

Rowekamp

Janesville

WI

Dean's List

Hope

Rush

Port Orford

OR

Academic Excellence

Rheanna

Russo

Turlock

CA

Dean's List

Breanna

Salazar

Gardiner

OR

Academic Excellence

Kiana

Sandberg-Holley

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Savannah

Sanders

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

Amanda

Sartor

Reedsport

OR

Dean's List

Karen

Schaefer

Port Orford

OR

Academic Excellence

Ciera

Schinzing

Gardnerville

NV

Honor Roll

Roland

Schneider

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Emily

Schrag

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Alexander

Schulz

Bandon

OR

Academic Excellence

Danika

Scott

Crescent City

CA

Dean's List

Olivia

Scott

Helena

MT

Dean's List

Kathryn

Seeley

Reedsport

OR

Academic Excellence

Mariia

Semenchuk

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Daryna

Semenchuk

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Haley

Shaughnessy

Brookings

OR

Dean's List

McKenzie

Shaw

Grants Pass

OR

Honor Roll

Kayla

Shedrick

Myrtle Point

OR

Dean's List

Ashley

Simington-Rains

Coquille

OR

Honor Roll

Pierce

Simmerman

Florence

OR

Honor Roll

Rhylee

Sinks

Salem

OR

Academic Excellence

Kaleen

Skinner

Myrtle Point

OR

Honor Roll

Julie

Smith

Salem

OR

Academic Excellence

Elena

Smith

Murphys

CA

Academic Excellence

Wyatt

Smith

Albuquerque

NM

Dean's List

Alyssa

Smokey

Gardnerville

NV

Honor Roll

Imogen

Snively

Coquille

OR

Dean's List

Braydon

Snoddy

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

William

Snyder

Willow

AK

Academic Excellence

Christina

Sosa

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Connor

Spanos

Seward

AK

Academic Excellence

Kameron

Stading

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Miles

Stanford

Council

ID

Honor Roll

Michael

Stanley

Reedsport

OR

Academic Excellence

Kinsey

Stein

Reedsport

OR

Honor Roll

Rayna

Stephan

Port Orford

OR

Academic Excellence

Lucas

Stephens

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Britten

Stephenson

Kuna

ID

Dean's List

Brianna

Stevens

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Chase

Stewart

Richland

WA

Dean's List

Chandler

Stocking

Midway

UT

Academic Excellence

Carley

Streitler

Central Point

OR

Dean's List

Kayla

Strickler

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Spencer

Stutz

Grants Pass

OR

Honor Roll

Michael

Swanson

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Finleigh

Sweet

Saint Helens

OR

Dean's List

Daniel

Tanner

Myrtle Point

OR

Honor Roll

Lily

Taylor

Hines

OR

Dean's List

Hannah

Tennant

Salem

OR

Academic Excellence

Brock

Terry

Herriman

UT

Academic Excellence

Casimira

Thomas

Nampa

ID

Honor Roll

Emilia

Thompson

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Dystinee

Tomlinson

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Jamie

Tomlinson

Brookings

OR

Honor Roll

Evangelina

Toruno

La Pine

OR

Dean's List

Emily

Treskey

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Diamond

Tschida

Meridian

ID

Dean's List

LynDea

Turner

Syracuse

UT

Honor Roll

Wyatt

Uvejzovic

Saratoga Springs

UT

Dean's List

Amy

Vick

Brookings

OR

Honor Roll

Elly

Viehdorfer

Alturas

CA

Dean's List

Jamin

Villa

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Daniela

Vimbela Garcia

West Valley City

UT

Academic Excellence

Tyler

Vizcarra

Las Vegas

NV

Honor Roll

Krisanna

Vogt

Bandon

OR

Academic Excellence

Tige

Voorhees

Ogden

UT

Academic Excellence

Macee

Wacholz

Sebastopol

CA

Dean's List

Eliana

Wageman

Dallesport

WA

Dean's List

Zachary

Warner

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Avy

Watts

Oregon City

OR

Honor Roll

Cassidy

Webber

North Bend

OR

Academic Excellence

Jacob

Westfall

Custer

WA

Honor Roll

Myna

Whited

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Courtney

Whittaker

Myrtle Point

OR

Dean's List

Marisa

Widdifield

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

William

Wilinski

Kailua

HI

Academic Excellence

Rakel

Williams

Kimberly

ID

Dean's List

Connor

Williams

North Bend

OR

Honor Roll

Abigayle

Wilson

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Emily

Wilson

Reedsport

OR

Honor Roll

Shaylie

Winquist

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Jacob

Winstead

Salem

OR

Dean's List

Emily

Wolf

Coos Bay

OR

Dean's List

Mitchell

Woodbury

East Wenatchee

WA

Academic Excellence

Lexi

Work

North Bend

OR

Dean's List

Emily

Wright

Broadbent

OR

Dean's List

Nikki

Wright

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Kayla

Wyatt

Coos Bay

OR

Honor Roll

Mitchell

Young

Coos Bay

OR

Academic Excellence

Akayla

Young

North Las Vegas

NV

Honor Roll

1
0
0
0
0

The World's Latest E-Edition

Connect With Us

   


Load comments